orgãos Sociais

 

Corpos Gerentes - 2019/2023

Assembleia Geral
Presidente - Ramiro José Jerónimo de Matos
1º Secretário - Emílio Infante da Câmara
2º Secretário - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - José Carlos Ferrão Rodrigues 
1º Vogal - Teresa Infante da Câmara Carvalho
2º Vogal - José Calado Gaspar
Direcção
Presidente - Emilio Baldeante 
Vice-Presidente - Miguel Martinho
Tesoureiro - Luis Rosário 
Secretária - Abilio Raimundo
Vogal - Luís Miguel da Cruz Rei
Suplentes - Luís Josué Duarte - Gonçalo Bastos Semedo S. Fabião

Diretora Técnica
Dra. Anabela Oliveira Pinto

 

Corpos Gerentes - 2013/2015

Assembleia Geral
Presidente - Ramiro José Jerónimo de Matos
1º Secretário - Emílio Infante da Câmara
2º Secretário - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
Suplente - Adriano Piedade Melro
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - Emílio Monteiro Pereira Baldeante 
1º Vogal - Teresa Infante da Câmara Carvalho 
2º Vogal - Miguel Oliveira Martinho
Suplente - Joaquim José Guerra
Direcção
Presidente - José Lurdes Alexandre Silva 
Vice-Presidente - José Carlos Ferrão Rodrigues
Tesoureiro - Luís da Cruz do Rosário 
Secretária - Abílio Manuel Frazão Raimundo
Vogal - Luís Miguel da Cruz Rei 
Suplentes - Luís Josué Duarte - Gonçalo Bastos Semedo S. Fabião

Diretora Técnica
Dra. Anabela Oliveira Pinto

Corpos Gerentes - 2010/2012

Assembleia Geral
Presidente -Emílio Infante da Câmara
1º Secretário - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
2º Secretário - António Jorge Rodrigues 
Suplentes - Dr. António Ribeiro da Silva
Teresa Infante da Câmara Carvalho
António Constantino Ferreira

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - Dr. Emílio  Baldeante 
 1º Vogal - Miguel Oliveira Martinho
2º Vogal - José Vicente Calado Gaspar
Suplentes - Luís Josué Duarte
Maria Isabel Fonseca Ferreira
Engº Daniel Fortunato
 
Direcção
Presidente - José Lurdes Alexandre Silva 
Vice-Presidente - Abílio Manuel Frazão Raimundo
Tesoureiro - Luís da Cruz do Rosário 
Secretária - Elsa Santos Fernandes Dias
Vogal - Adriano Piedade Melro
Suplentes - Fernando Morgado Fernandes
Rui Apolinário
José Manuel Oliveira
José Noel Cruz
Diretora Técnica
Dra. Anabela Oliveira Pinto

Corpos Gerentes - 2007/2009

Assembleia Geral
Presidente - Emílio Infante da Câmara
1º Secretário - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
2º Secretário - António Jorge Rodrigues

Suplentes - Dr. António Ribeiro da Silva
Mário Fernandes Galvão
António Constantino Ferreira

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - Emílio Monteiro Pereira Baldeante  
1º Vogal - Miguel Oliveira Martinho
2º Vogal - Luís Josué Duarte
Suplente - Carlos Emídio Henriques
João Raposeira Petrica
Engº Daniel Fortunato
Direcção
Presidente - José L. Alexandre Silva
Vice Presidente - Dra. Ana Paula Fernandes Marques
Tesoureiro - Luís da Cruz do Rosário
Secretária - Maria Isabel Fonseca Ferreira
Vogal - Adriano Piedade Melro

Suplentes: Carlos Ferreira Moura
José Vicente Calado Gaspar
Fernando Morgado Fernandes
Rui Apolinário
José Manuel Oliveira



Corpos Gerentes - 2004/2006

Assembleia Geral
Presidente - Emílio Infante da Câmara
1º Secretário - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
2º Secretário - António Jorge Rodrigues
Suplente - Dr. António Ribeiro da Silva
Manuel João Marques
José Manuel Oliveira

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - Dr. Emílio Baldeante
1º Vogal - Miguel Martinho
2º Vogal - Luís Josué Duarte
Suplente - Carlos Emídio Henriques
João Raposeira Petrica
Engº Daniel Fortunato
Direcção
Presidente - José l. Alexandre Silva
Vice Presidente - Carlos Ferreira Moura
Tesoureiro - Luís da Cruz do Rosário
Secretária - Maria Isabel Fonseca Ferreira
Vogal - Adriano Piedade Melro
Suplentes - Maria Júlia Cordeiro
Fernando Morgado Fernandes
Rui Apolinário
António Mota Vassalo

 

Corpos Gerentes - 2001/2003

Assembleia Geral
Presidente - Emílio Infante da Câmara
1º Secretário - António Jorge Rodrigues
2º Secretário - Manuel João Marques
Suplentes - Pedro Pires Galvão
José Manuel Oliveira
João José Simplício

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - Dr. Jorge Pereira da Silva
1º Vogal - Dr. Emílio Pereira Baldeante
2º Vogal - João Petrica
Suplentes - Engº Daniel Fortunato
Miguel Martinho
Lilia Gaspar Jorge
Vice-Presidente - Fancisco Santana (demitiu-se)
Direcção
Presidente - José de Lurdes Alexandre da Silva
Vice-Presidente - Carlos Ferreira Moura (substitui Francisco Santana)
Tesoureiro - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
Secretário - Glória Pires
Vogal - Adriano da Piedade Melro
Suplentes - Dr. António José Ribeiro da Silva
António Vassalo
Armindo Martinho
Manuel Artur Ferreira

 

Corpos Gerentes - 1998/2000

Assembleia Geral
Presidente - Emílio Infante da Câmara
1º Secretário - António Marques Mota
2º Secretário - António Jorge Rodrigues
Suplente - Pedro Pires Galvão
Carlos Rodrigues da Silva
José Manuel Oliveira

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente - Dr. Jorge Pereira da Silva
1º Vogal - Dr. Emílio Pereira Baldeante
2º Vogal - João Raposeira Petrica
Suplente - Miguel Martinho
Lilia Gaspar Jorge
Ana Paula Ferrão Henriques
Direcção
Presidente - José de Lurdes Alexandre da Silva
Vice-Presidente - Fancisco Santana
Tesoureiro - Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
Secretário - Manuel Oliveira Cordeiro
Vogal - Adriano da Piedade Melro
Suplentes - Dr. António Ribeiro da Silva
Carlos Ferreira Moura
Carlos Emídio Pinheiro Henriques
Armindo Cordeiro Martinho
Manuel Artur Ferreira

 

 

 

  • STR - Vale Figueira
  • Segurança Social
  • Governo de Portugal
  • Instituto da Segurança Social
  • IEFP
  • CNIS
  • STR - S. Vicente do Paul